European Ph.D on Social Representations and Communication
European Doctorate on Social Representations and Communication Alumni

PARTICIPANTS TO INTERNATIONAL SUMMER SCHOOLS & LAB MEETINGS

Surname and Name
Sex
Nationality
Summer Schools Lab meetings
AGRO' Jane F Italian 1st ISS
AGUIRREZABAL Arrate Spanish 7th ISS
AIELLO Sofia F Italian 4th ILM
AIELLO Stefania F Italian 16-->19th ISS / 17th-->22nd ILM
ALAIMO Cristina F Italian 14th ISS
ALBORNOZ RIOS Yanira F Venezuelian 14-15-16-17-19th ISS / 15-17-19-22nd ILM
ALELUIA Maria Joao R.P.F. F Portuguese 3rd ISS
ALEXANDRE CARDOSA Silvia F Portuguese 6-7th ISS
AMARAL Virgilio M Portuguese 2nd, 7th ISS
ANGELASTRO Angela F Italian 13th ISS
ANGHELUS Alexandra F Romanian 15-16-17th ISS / 15-17-19th ILM
ANINDITA Astrini Dewi F Indonesian 13th ISS
ANTILLA Jorma F Finnish 1st ISS
ANTONINI Matteo M Italian 17th ISS / 19th ILM
ANTUNES DE LUZ Deolinda F Portuguese 3rd ISS
ARENA Elena F Italian 7th ISS
ARHIRI Laura F Romanian 20th ISS
AZKARRAGA Joseba Etxebigel M Spanish 4th ISS
BACCANICO Gianluca M Italian 10th ISS
BARBOSA Carlos M Portuguese 8th ISS
BARTOLUCCI Chiara F Italian 13th ISS
BATTISTA Daniela F Italian 15th ISS
BATTIVELLI Dorian M French 18th ISS
BATZIOU Athanasia F Greek 10th ISS
BAZZONI Stefano M Italian 15th ISS
BEAL Arnaud M French 17th ISS
BEAUMÉ Stéphane S. M Belgium 3rd ISS
BEGUE Laurent M French 2nd ISS
BELLIZZI Fernando M Italian 1st, 5th ISS
BEN AMOR Nada F Tunisian 13th ISS
BERARDI Filomena F Italian 20th ISS
BERARDI Raffaella F Italian 10th ISS
BERGER Mathieu M Belgian 5th ILM
BERGGREN Inger G. F Swedish 2nd ISS
BERGMAN Max M American 4th ISS
BERTACCO Massimo M Italian 9th ISS
BERTOCCHI Sabrina F Italian 8th ISS
BEZDICKOVA Edita F Slovak 17th ISS
BIELENIA-GRAJEWSKA Magdalena F Polish 13-15th ISS / 4-10-11th ILM
BIGAZZI Sara Hungarian 7-10-15th ISS
BILIALI Marianna F Greek 5th ISS
BINKIEWICZ Kamila F Polish 4th ILM
BLONDÉ Jérôme M French 18th ISS
BOBOWIK Magdalena F Polish 16th ISS
BOCCI Elena F Italian 4-13-15th ISS / 1-2, 4th ILM 
BONDAREVSKAYA Irina F Ukrainian 14-15th ISS / 7-8-10-11th ILM
BONECHI Francesca F Italian 14th ISS
BORDINI Ilaria F Italian 11-13-15-16th ISS / 2-4-5-7-8-10-11th ILM
BOSAK Janine F German 1st ILM
BOSCO Serena F Italian 16th ISS
BOSONE Lucia F Italian 18th ISS
BOTOSINEANU Florin M Romanian 13th ISS / 7-8th ILM
BOTTI Ilaria F Italian 2nd ILM
BOURICHE Baumedine M French 2nd ISS
BOVINA Inna  F Russian 4th ISS
BOZANOVIC Rafail Vladan M Montenegrin 20th ISS
BRATANOVA Boyka F Bulgarian 11th ISS / 2nd ILM
BRESCO Ignacio M Spanish 14th ISS
BRUSCAGLIONI Livia F Italian 4-7th ISS
BUCHON Nicolas M French 15th ISS
BULGARELLA Clio Cecilia F Italian 15-16-17th ISS / 13-15-17-19th ILM
BUNESCU Ioana Ruxandra  F Romanian 10th ISS
BUSCHINI Fabrice M French 5-6th ISS
CAILLAUD Sabine F French 12-13th ISS / 5-7-8th ILM
CAMARA Lima Laura F Brasilian 5th ISS
CARBONARA Tania F Italian 6th ISS
CARMAN Petra F Slovenian 19-20th ISS / 21-->25th ILM
CASO Daniela F Italian 6th ISS
CASTANO Christophe M French 9-10th ISS
CASTELLA David  M  French 11-13th ISS /  5-7-8th ILM
CASTRECHINI Trotta Angela F Italian 4th ISS
CAVACO Gabriela F Portuguese 8th ISS
CAVARRA Chiara F Italian 11th ISS, 1-2 ILM
CERISIER Blandine F French 18th ISS
CERUTI Juliette F Italian-French 10th ISS
CHESTERMAN Adam M English 18th ISS / 19th ILM
CIABUCA Alina F Romanian 15th ISS
CISEK Sylvia F Poland 6th ISS
COCONA Hélène F French 2nd ISS
COLLAVIN Elena F Italian 8-10th ISS, 1st ILM
CONSTANTIN Ticu M Romany 1-2 ILM
COPPOLA Vincent M French 4th ILM
CRISTEA Mioara F Romanian 13-15-16-17th ISS / 10-11-13-15-17th ILM
CRUZ JIMENEZ Lizeth F Mexican 20th ISS
D’AMBROSIO Marialibera F Italian  8-->15th ISS / 1-2-4-5-7th ILM
D’AMORE Salvatore M Italian 3-7th ISS
DAL SECCO Alessandra F Italian  7-8-9-13-14th ISS / 2-4-7-8-10-11th ILM
D'AMBROSI Lucia Italian  7th ISS
DARGENTAS Magdalini F Greek 2nd, 5th ISS
DAVOLO Andrea M Italian 9-->13th ISS / 2-4-5-7-8th ILM
DE ALBA Martha F French 2nd, 5th ISS
DE BONO Gabrielle F Italian 1st ISS
DE MADARIA ESCUDERO Borja M Spanish 20th ISS
DE OLIVEIRA João Manuel Portuguese  7-9th ISS
DEGRAEVE Béatrice F French 17th ISS
DELGADO Arthur J. B. M Portuguese 3rd ISS
DELL'ERBA Daniele Italian-English 7-8th ISS
DEMARQUE Christophe M French 17th ISS
DEMOURES Amélie F French 17th ISS
DEPEAU Sandrine F French 2nd ISS
DERIGO Etienne M French 18th ISS
DEVENNEY Vittorini Michael John M English 6th ISS
DI LORETO Martina F Italian 20th ISS
DI MENTO Elisa F Italian 1st ISS
DIEGO GONCALVES Carmen F Portuguese 5th ISS
DIJMARESCU Simina Iulia F Romanian 15-16-17th ISS / 15-17 ILM
DIMOLA Mariangela F Italian 9th ISS
DJORGOVIC Jelena F Serbian 15th ISS
DOMINICI Albertina F Italian 13th ISS
DOMIZIANI Claudia F Italian 5th ISS
DRAGUSIN Nicolae M Romanian 15-16th ISS / 15 ILM
DRAHOKOUPIL Jan M Czech 9th ISS
DRYJANSKA Laura F Polish 15-16-17-18th ISS / 15-17-19th ILM
EAGLES Kim F American 14th ISS / 11th ILM
ECHAVERRY Emilio Pablo M Argentinian 11th ILM
EKA PUTRA Yusril M Indonesian 15th ISS
EL SEHITY Tarek M Austrian 9-10th ISS
ELCHEROTH Guy Luxembourg  7th ISS
ENRIETTO Giorgio M Italian 10th ISS
ESPERANCE Ruhongore M Canadian 13th ISS
ESPOSITO Francesca F Italian 17th ISS
EVERRI Marina F Italian 15th ISS
FACCHINOTTI Lorenzo M Italian 8-11th ISS / 1st ILM
FAISAL Muhammad M Indonesian 13th ISS
FAZIO Iole M Italian 1st ISS
FERRAZZO Chiara F Italian 1st, 2nd ISS
FERRIGNO Donatella F Italian 1-2 ILM
FILAU Giannula F Italian 1st ISS
FINO Emanuele M Italian 16-->19th ISS / 17th-->22nd ILM
FLORIMONTE Giuseppe M Italian 1st ISS
FLYNN Billie-Jean F Canadian 8th ISS
FONSECA FRANÇA AZEVEDO Joana F Portuguese 9th ISS
FONTE Roberta F Italian 2nd ILM
FORTUNATO Alejandra F Argentinian 15th ISS
FOSTER Juliet F English 5th ISS
FOUQUET Arnauld  M French 10th ISS
GAGIU Alexandra F Romanian 18th ISS
GALAN Arizeta Aitor M Spanish 6th ISS
GANEVA RADEVA Zornitza F Bulgarian 10-11-13th ISS / 2nd, 4th ILM
GANGL Khatarina F Austrian 16th ISS
GARCIA PACHECO Juliana F Brazilian 10th ILM
GATTINO Silvia F Italian 2nd-3rd ISS
GAWOR Agnieszka F Polish 6th ISS
GEKA Maria F Greek 2nd-3rd, 5-11-12th ISS /  4th ILM
GERVAIS Yragael M French 8th ISS
GEZENTSVEY Michelle Amie F New Zealander 12th ISS
GHERMAN Mihaela-Alexandra F Romanian 20th ISS
GIGLING Max M English 1-2 ISS
GIL DE MONTES Lorena F Spanish 3rd ISS
GILLESPIE Alex Irisk-English 7th ISS
GIOIOSA Cristina F Italian 8-->13th ISS / 1-2-4-5-7-8-10th ILM
GIUDICE Lucio M Italian 4th ISS
GIUFFRIDA Dario M Italian 10th ISS
GIUSTINA Lucia F Italian 9th ISS
GJORGJIOSKA Marija-Adela F Macedonian 20th ISS
GOLAN Oren M Israeli 8th ISS
GOMES Isabel Portuguese  7th ISS
GOMEZ Ana Mafalda F Portuguese 2nd ISS
GOSAL Vladyslava F English-Ukrainian 6th ISS
GOTO Ayumi Canadian  7th ISS
GOUVEIA PEREIRA Maria F Portuguese 2nd ISS
GRAMIGNA Sabina F Italian 3rd-4th ISS
GRANDTNER Anne-Marie F Canadian  6th ISS
GRASSO Valentina F Italian 7th ISS
GRECO Francesca F Italian 18th ISS
GREEN Eva G.t. F Finnish 3rd ISS
GRILLO Chiara F Italian 17th ISS / 19th ILM
GUARRIQUE-TESTARD Anne F American-French 6th ISS
GUERMANDI Grazia F Italian 13th ISS
GUIGNARD Séverin M French 17th ISS
GURALIUC Ioana F Romanian 20th ISS
GUZMAN Adrian M Mexican 11-12-14-15th ISS / 1-2-4-5-7-8th ILM
HAAS Valérie F French 5th ISS
HALL-NGOM Virginie F Canadian 6th ISS
HARABI Sofiène M Tunisian 15-16th ISS / 15th ILM
HARTNER Martina F Austrian 10th ISS
HATEM Majida F Lebanese 5th ILM - 11th ISS
HAVARNEANU Mircea-Grigore M Romanian 15-16-17th ISS / 15-17th ILM
HIDALGO Catalina F French 2nd ISS
HILL Margreth F Swedish 2nd ISS
HOLMAN Andrei Corneliu M Romania 12-->17th ISS / 7-8-10-11-13-15th ILM
HONKANUMMI Eva K. F Swedish 2nd ISS
HOWARTH Caroline F English 4th ISS
IDOYAGA Nahia F Spanish 18th ISS
IMBUCCI Annarita F Italian 13th ISS
INFANTE REJANO Eduardo M Spanish 9th ISS
IONTA Matteo M Italian 10-11-13-15-16th ISS /  2-4-7-8-10-11th ILM
KADAR Annamaria F Romanian 5th ILM
KALAMPALIKIS Nikos M Greek 5-7th ISS
KALLEL Slim M Tunisian 14th ISS
KARLSSON B. (Maria) Mia F Swedish 3rd ISS
KATSAKIORIS Costantin M Greek 2nd ILM
KESHAVJEE Faranaz J.A. F Portugal 3rd-4th ISS
KESHET Shira F Israeli 14th ISS / 11th ILM
KIRILLOV Stanislav M Russian 14th ISS
KISS Paszkal M Hungarian 4-5-8-9-11th ISS / 2nd, 4th ILM
KLOSOVA Martina F Czech 16th ISS
KOKONA Eleni F Greek 3rd-5th ISS
KORIZI Chrissoula F Greek 11th ILM
KOURILOVA Sylvie F Czech 13th ISS / 7-8-10-11th ILM
KOWALEWICZ Alina F Polish 5th ISS
KRILOVA Elena F Ukrainian 5th ISS
KUKHARAVA Maryia F Belarussian 20th ISS
KULICH Clara F Austrian 10th ISS
LAGIOIA Anna Laura F Italian 10th ISS
LAGUETTE Vanessa F French 16th ISS
LAHTEENOJA Susanna F Finnish 6th ISS
LANOTTE Bernard M Belgian 2nd-3rd ISS
LARRANAGA Maider F Spanish 6th ISS
LASTICOVA Barbara F Slovak 8-9th ISS
LAUNOIS Lorraine F French 21st ILM
LAZAR Iulia F Romanian 15-16th ISS / 15-17th ILM
LE DUC Ingrid Castro Reguera  F Mexican 4th ISS
LEBLANC Charline F French 13, 17-->20th ISS / 17-->25th ILM
LEHTONEN Sonja Finnish  7th ISS
LEIBOVICI Ana Aurelia F Romanian 13-->17th ISS / 10-11-13-15-17-19th ILM
LEONE Giovanna F Italian 2nd ISS
LEPPAMAKI Sanna  F Finnish 10th ISS
LESTARININGSIH Diah F Indonesian 13th ISS / 10-11th ILM
LEVASSEUR Elodie F French 16th ISS
LHEUREUX Florent M French 13th ISS / 5th ILM
LICATA Laurent J. M Belgian 2nd-3rd ISS
LIGUORI Anna F Italian 16-->19th ISS / 17-->22nd ILM
LIIMAKKA Satu F Finnish 10th ISS
LIMA CAMARA Laura F French 2nd ISS
LIMONE Pierpaolo Italian  7-8th ISS
LIRA DOS SANTOS ALESSIO Renata F Brazilian 13-16th ISS / 8th ILM
LO MONACO Grégory M French 12-13th ISS / 5-7-8th ILM
LOPEZ HUERTA José Alfredo M Mexican 15th ISS
LUCHERINI Simona F Italian 4th ISS
MAKINEN Päivi F Finnish 5th ISS
MAKLAKOVA Elena F Russian 15th ISS
MALAFRONTE Michela F Italian 4th ISS
MALIK Abdul M American 2nd ISS
MANDIUC Ana-Maria F Romanian 16th ISS
MARAMBIO GUZMAN Karina F Chilean 16th ISS
MARCHETTI Ilaria F Italian 10th ILM
MARQUES António Portuguese  7th ISS
MARQUES PINTO Maria Alexandra F Portuguese 2nd-3rd ISS
MARSICO Giuseppina F Italian 9th ISS
MARTCHENKO Olga F Russian 5th ISS
MARTINEZ DE CORREA Luz Maria F Venezuela 4th-6th ISS
MARTINEZ LABRIN Soledad F Chilean 13-14th ISS / 7-8th ILM
MASARYK Radomir M Slovak 10-15th ISS / 5-7-8-10-11th ILM
MASDONATI Jonas M German 1st ILM
MASSARI Sonia F Italian 13th ISS / 11th ILM
MASSON Estelle F French 5th ISS
MATOS SILVA Filipe M Portuguese 9th ISS / 4th ILM
MAURICIO Ines F Portuguese 3rd ISS
MAZZUOCCOLO Livio  M Italian 10th ISS
MEDINA FILHO Antonio Luiz M Brazilian 13th ISS
MEES Valery F Belgian 3rd ISS
MELENDRO-OLIVER Sara F Spanish 9th ISS
MELIOU Eleni F Greek 10th ISS
MELOTTI Giannino M Italian 4th ISS
MENDES VIEGAS SOARES José Portuguese  7th ISS
MICALLEF Robert M Maltese 15th ISS
MIGUEL AGUILAR Carlos M Mexican 20th ISS
MIKSITS Marion F Austrian 3rd ISS
MILIKH Margarita F Italian 13th ISS
MISHCHENKO Natalya F Ukrainian 15th ISS
MOHAMMADI Mostafa M Iranian 20th ISS
MONACELLI Nadia Italian  7th ISS
MONAGHAN Kelly F Canadian 8th ISS
MORA Jazmin F Mexican 4th ILM
MORAES Eduardo M Brazilian 13th ISS
MORALES Elena F Spanish 7-8th ISS
MORMINO Claudia F Italian 1st-3rd ISS
MORSELLI Davide M Italian 13th ISS
MOSSO Cristina F Italian 3rd ISS
NASCIMENTO José Rafael M Portuguese 3rd ISS
NASTAS Dorin M Romanian 11th ISS
NAWRAT Magdalena F Polish 6th ISS
NAWROCKI Marcin M Polish 6th ISS
NEBE Tina Maria F German 6-9th ISS
NEGURA Lilian M Romanian 8-9-11th ISS / 2nd ILM
NESCI Valentina F Italian 1-2 ILM
NETTO Stéphanie F French 10th ILM
NUILA HERNANDEZ Arabella F Guatemalan 5th ISS
NUMERATO Dino M Czech 9-10th ISS / 1-2 ILM
OKPARA Christian M Nigerian 13th ISS
OLAH Gabor M Czech 16th ISS
OLIVARES Sergio M Italian 1st ISS
OLIVEIRA M Portuguese 10th ISS
OLIVEIRA Abilio Portuguese  7th ISS
OLIVEIRA Paulo M Portuguese 9th ISS
ONICI Octavian M Moldavian 12-13th ISS / 5-7-8th ILM
OROZCO Paola F Colombian 17th ISS
OSIEKA Bart’omiej M Polish 10th ISS
OUELLET Chantal F Canadian 6th ISS
PACIOTTA Tiziana F Italian 1st ISS
PAKER KAMILE Oya F Turkey 4th ISS
PANZARU Monica Gabriela F Romanian 20th ISS
PAPENBURG Bettina F Germany 1st ILM
PARALES QUENZA Carlos Jose M Colombian 5th ISS
PASCAL Emilia F Romanian 15-->19th ISS / 15, 17, 19-->22nd ILM
PASIEKA Agnieszka Maria F Polish 13th ISS
PASSINI Stefano M Italian 9-10th ISS
PASTOR Nuria M Spanish 3rd-4th ISS
PATORINO Agnese F Italian 20th ISS / 23rd ILM
PEDREIRA Tani F Brazilian 11-->17th ISS / 1-2-4-5-7-8-10-11th ILM
PENZ Elfride F Austrian 1-3-6th ISS
PEPIN LEHALLEUR Aurélien M French 4th ILM
PEREIRA Sandra F Portuguese 3rd ISS
PERISTIANIS Christos M Chypriot 20th ISS
PERMANADELI Risa F Indonesian 12-13th ISS / 7-8th ILM
PERONACI Silvia F Italian 15th ISS
PERUGINI Marco M Italian 1st ISS
PETRJANOSOVA Magda F Slovak 10-12th ISS / 5th ILM
PHELPS Joshua Marvle M American 12th ISS / 4-5-7-10th ILM
PHILOGENE Gina F American 2nd ISS
PIANELLI Carine F French 8-->13th ISS / 1-4-5-7-8-10-11th ILM
PIERDOMINICI Eva F Italian 4th ISS
PIERI Michelle F Italian 8-13th ISS / 1-2-4-5th ILM
PIERMATTEO Anthony M French 16-17th ISS
PIERUCCI Sabrina F Italian 12th ISS, 5th ILM
PIEVI Nestor M Argentinian 12-14th ISS / 4-5-7-8-10th ILM
PILVRE Barbi-Jenny F Estonian 4th ISS
PIRES VALENTIM Joaquim M Portuguese 9th ISS
PIVETTI Monica F Italian 8-9th ISS
POKHAREL Surendra M Nepalese 15th ISS
PONT BOIX Judit F Spanish 1st ISS
PONZIO Gianluca M Italian 2nd-3rd ISS
POP Alina F Romanian 13-->18th ISS / 10-11-13-15-17-18th ILM
PRAZERES Vasco M Portuguese 8-9th ISS
PREDA Gabriela F Romanian 10th ISS
PRIBENSKA Agnezka F Czech 18th ISS
RADLINGMAYR Peter M Austrian 1st ISS
RADUT Luciana F Romanian 11th ISS
RAGAZZI Giovanni M Italian 13th ISS
RAHAYUNINGSIH SULISTIOWATI Diah F Indonesian 13th ISS
RALUCA JILAVU Alexandra F Romanian 20th ISS
RAMAZANOVA Aminat F Russian 20th ISS
RAUDSEPP Maaris F Estonian 2nd-4th ISS
REOYO Ana Maria F Spanish 3rd-5th ISS
RICHARD Mario M Canadian 6th ISS
RICO Ander M Spanish 16th ISS
RISTIC Goran M Serbian 8th ISS
RISTIC Lazar M Serbian 8-13-15th ISS / 10-11th ILM
ROCHIRA Alessia F Italian 17-->20th ISS / 17-->25th ILM
RODRIGUES Maria Fatima F Portuguese 8th ISS
RODRIGUEZ Julia F Spanish 18th ISS
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Nathalia F Colombian 15th ISS
ROITSTEIN Florencia F French 2nd ISS
ROSSI Sara F Italian 4th ISS
ROTARU Ana F Romanian 17th ISS
ROUX Daisy F French 13th ISS
ROUX Pauline F French 16th ISS
RUDOLFSDOTTIR Annadis M English 1st ISS
RUSSO Mariantonietta F Italian 1st ISS
SADA GONZALEZ Linda F Mexican 11th ILM
SANTOS Maria Helena F Portuguese 9-10th ISS
SAVARESE Guilia F Italian 6th ISS
SCHLAG Anne Katrin F German 10-12-13th ISS / 1-2-5th ILM
SEDLAKOVA Renata F Czech 10-12th ISS
SEKERDEJ Maciej  M Polish 10-11th ISS / 1-2-4th ILM
SEN Ragini F Indian 13th ISS / 7-8-10th ILM
SEPPALA Janne Marku M Finnish 2nd ISS
SERRANITO NUNES Francisco M Portuguese 2nd-3rd ISS
SIAG Maisa F Palestinian 16-->19th ISS / 17-->22nd ILM
SIC Petr M Czech 16th ISS
SILVA Claudia F French 2nd ISS
SINESCU Laura F Romanian 16th ISS
SINIGAGLIA Paola-Noelle F Italian 1st-4-6th ISS
SIROLLI Ida F Italian 1st-3rd ISS
SMIEJA Magdalena Polish  7th ISS
SMITH Andrew Henry M Italian 2nd-7th ISS
SOARES Célia Cristina F Portuguese 5-7-9-10th ISS / 2nd ILM
SOBOTKA Eva F Czech 8-10th ISS
SOLF Juliane F German 10th ILM
SOUISSI Kaouther F Tunisian 15th ISS
SOUVILLE Marc M French 2nd ISS
STAERKLE Christian M Swiss 1st ISS
STANGL Gudrun F Finnish 1st ISS
STEINBERG Alexandra F German 8-9th ISS
STEWART Isobel M. F French 2nd-3rd ISS
SUN Siyu F Chinese 15-->19th ISS / 15, 17, 19-->22nd ILM
SUNDHOLM Hillevi  F Swedish 10-11th ISS / 1-2 ILM
SUTA Joana F Albanian 12th ISS / 4-5th ILM
SVYETLOV Oleksandr M Ukrainian 15th ISS
TACHIBANA Yoko F English 1st ISS
TAFANI Eric M French 2nd ISS
TALE’ Massimiliano M Italian 8-9th ISS
TARKOWSKI Aleksander M Polish 9th ISS
TATEO Luca M Italian 6-7-9th ISS
TEDESCHI Alessandro M Italian 1st ISS
TEPORDEI Ana Maria F Romanian 12-->17th ISS / 7-8-10-11-13-15th ILM
THALIA Magioglou F Greek 9th ISS
TODOROVIC Tania F Yugoslavian-Russian 6th ISS
TOMASETTO Carlo  Italian  7th ISS
TOMICIC Ana F Croatian 20th ISS
TORREGROSA JIMENEZ Rodolfo M Colombian 14-15th ISS
TRIGUEROS VELOZ GUIMARAES Maria F Brazilian 3rd-4th ISS
TUMA Regina F American 2nd ISS
TURKEN Salman M Turkish 13-14th ISS / 8-10-11th ILM
TURUNZ Ali M Turkish 17th ISS
URGHEGHE Marta F Italian 2nd ILM
URHAN Canan F Turkish 17th ISS
UZELGUN Mehmet Ali M Turkish 14th ISS
VAINIO Annukka F Finnish 5-9th ISS
VAISMAN Carmel F Israeli 8th ISS
VALDES-MAKINEN Paivi F Finnish 6th ISS
VARGAS HERNANDEZ Jose M Mexican 4-11th ILM
VELMURADOVA Maya F Turkish 15th ISS
VIEGAS SOARES José A.M. M Portuguese 2nd, 4-5th ISS
VINCZE Orsolya F Hungarian 9-10-15th ISS
VOLODARSKAIA Elena F Russian 3rd ISS
VOLPINI Laura F Italian 6th ISS
WAGNER Aleksandra F Polish 12-13th ISS / 5-7-8th ILM
WALLER Todd W. M American 9th ISS
WANG Haoxing F Chinese 17-->20th ISS / 17-->25th ILM
WANGERMAN Iris F German 8th ISS
WETZER Inge F Dutch 8th ISS
WLODACZYK Anna F Polish 17th ISS
WYROBKOVA Adriana F Czech 9-11th ISS
YARRITU Arantza F Spanish 17th ISS
YAZGI Nicolas M Swiss 4th ISS
YEUNG Vicki F Japanese 11-12th ISS / 11th ILM
ZANARDI Maria F Italian 8-9th ISS
ZAWADZKA Beata F Polish 10th ISS
ZEHNTER Miriam F Austrian 20th ISS / 23-->25th ILM
ZITTOUN Tania Swiss 7th ISS
ZOIKA Bakirtzief F Brazilian 2nd ISS
ZOUHRA Bouchri F French 18th ISS
ZUBIETA Elena F Argentinian 2nd-4th ISS